approved, Administrators
174,318
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fellowhip is life | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fellowhip is life | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Walthamstow]], [[Waltham Forest]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Walthamstow]], [[Waltham Forest]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fire from the clouds | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[33rd Fighter Wing, US Air Force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|First aegis cruiser | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|First aegis cruiser | ||
Line 730: | Line 733: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Prepared for battle | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Prepared for battle | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Destroyer USS Farragut (DDG-99)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Destroyer USS Farragut (DDG-99)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Prepared to prevail | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[36th Wing, US Air Force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pride in our past, faith in our future | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pride in our past, faith in our future | ||
Line 825: | Line 831: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Return with honor | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Return with honor | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Destroyer USS Stockdale (DDG-106)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Destroyer USS Stockdale (DDG-106)]], [[31st Fighter Wing, US Air Force]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Risen - ascended - glorified | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Risen - ascended - glorified |