approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Steiermark" to "50 px|Link=SteiermarkCategory:Steiermark ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:knitelfeld1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | |align="center"|[[File:knitelfeld1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|250 px|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Widimsky, 1864 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:knitelfeldz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:knitelfeldz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:knitelfeld2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie|Abadie album]] +/- 1930 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:knittelfeld.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:0556.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits