approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vierlingsbeekz1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het Middeleeuwse zegel ([http://docplayer.nl/59497705-Historische-wandeling-centrum-vierlingsbeek.html bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:vierlingsbeekz1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het Middeleeuwse zegel ([http://docplayer.nl/59497705-Historische-wandeling-centrum-vierlingsbeek.html bron]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vierlingsbeek.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:vierlingsbeek.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits