approved, Administrators
174,318
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[139th Airlift Wing, Missouri Air National Guard]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[139th Airlift Wing, Missouri Air National Guard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ambush , exploit, defend | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[7th Intelligence Squadron, US Air Force]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ancient and loyal | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ancient and loyal | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Except the Lord keep the city | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Except the Lord keep the city | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Halifax (Yorkshire)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Halifax (Yorkshire)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Eye of the tiger | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[6th Intelligence Squadron, US Air Force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fair is the land, strong the people | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fair is the land, strong the people | ||
Line 484: | Line 487: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Guide our endeavours | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Guide our endeavours | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Suffolk]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Suffolk]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Guidance through knowledge | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[12th Tactical Intelligence Squadron, US Air Force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Happiness strength and courage through faith in action | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Happiness strength and courage through faith in action |