approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:detmoldz1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:detmoldz1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:detmold.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:detmold.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:detmold.cva.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[Continentale Verlags Anstalt|German album]] +/- 1910 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:359b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:0965.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:detmoldng.jpg|center|Notgeld von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Emergency money from the 1920s | |align="center"|[[File:detmoldng.jpg|center|Notgeld von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Emergency money from the 1920s |
edits