approved, Administrators
174,318
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever vigilant | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever vigilant | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Greater Manchester]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Greater Manchester]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Excellence in installations | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Marine Corps Installations Command, USMC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Except the Lord keep the city | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Except the Lord keep the city |