approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,754
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Knorrepoes moved page Saint-Sulpice to Saint-Sulpice (Neuchâtel) without leaving a redirect) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:stsulpice2.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Variations of the arms in the [[Kaffee Hag Wappen der Schweiz|Kaffee Hag albums]] 1914-1960 | |align="center"|[[File:stsulpice2.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Variations of the arms in the [[Kaffee Hag Wappen der Schweiz|Kaffee Hag albums]] 1914-1960 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:st-sulpice.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:st-sulpice.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Stsulpice.chne.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The arms on a [[Armorial de Neuchâtel postcards|postcard]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits