approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,756
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:0530.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:0530.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:at-1552.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1977 [[Austria (stamps)|stamp]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schwanenstadt1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image city of Schwanenstadt) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schwanenstadt2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall (image city of Schwanenstadt) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits