approved, Administrators
174,406
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By truth and diligence | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By truth and diligence | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Bedfordshire]], [[Leighton-Linslade]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Bedfordshire]], [[Leighton-Linslade]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By wisdom and courage | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Shepparton, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By wisdom and design | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By wisdom and design | ||
Line 1,288: | Line 1,291: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Þreo on anan gebundene (Three joined together in one) | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Þreo on anan gebundene (Three joined together in one) | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Deddington]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Deddington]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Through and ready | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Sydney, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Through courage and arms | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Through courage and arms |