approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,243
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hoogersm.gif|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het heerlijkheidswapen van Hoogersmilde | |align="center"|[[File:hoogersm.gif|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het heerlijkheidswapen van Hoogersmilde | ||
|align="center"|[[File:smilde.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:smilde.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1981 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''English summary :''' | '''English summary :''' |
edits