approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,022
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-charlesd1.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Charles and Diana | |align="center"|[[File:uk-charlesd1.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Charles and Diana | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-charlesd2.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Charles and Diana | |align="center"|[[File:uk-charlesd2.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Charles and Diana | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-stoke.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>[[Stoke-on-Trent]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits