approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1562.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in 1562 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1562.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in 1562 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:sluis.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:sluis.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1989.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |||
|align="center"|[[File:sluis.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:sluis.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:sluisb1.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:sluisb1.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:sluis.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | |align="center"|[[File:sluis.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits