approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{norway}}" to "{{no}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oslo2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the German Abadie albums, mid 1930s | |align="center"|[[File:oslo2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the German Abadie albums, mid 1930s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oslocover.jpg|400 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (2015) | |align="center"|[[File:oslocover.jpg|400 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2084.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits