approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{norway}}" to "{{no}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1950 (?) | |align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1950 (?) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tonsberg3.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (image from Facebook) | |align="center"|[[File:tonsberg3.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (image from Facebook) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2090.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits