approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,149
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gorinchem3.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een oud stadsvaandel van 1713 (bron Her. Tijdschrift 2007, 16). | |align="center"|[[File:gorinchem3.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een oud stadsvaandel van 1713 (bron Her. Tijdschrift 2007, 16). | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gorinchemz1.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Oud zegel van de gemeente(jaar onbekend) | |align="center"|[[File:gorinchemz1.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Oud zegel van de gemeente(jaar onbekend) | ||
| | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gorinchem.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:gorinchem.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gorinchem.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:gorinchem.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
Line 57: | Line 54: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1966.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1966.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gorinchem.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | |align="center"|[[File:gorinchem.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:gorinchem4.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen op het gemeentehuis (2019, foto P. Damiaens, facebook) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits