approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:freibergsz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:freibergsz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:freibergsz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seals from around 1900-1920 | |align="center"|[[File:freibergsz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seals from around 1900-1920 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:freibergsz3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900-1920 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:freibergs3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:freibergs3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard +/- 1910 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:freiberg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:freiberg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:freiberg.aur.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1936 [[Staats-Wappen und Flaggen (Unter dem Olympia-Banner)|album]] | |align="center"|[[File:freiberg.aur.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1936 [[Staats-Wappen und Flaggen (Unter dem Olympia-Banner)|album]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits