approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,669
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Belgium[[Category" to "[[Category") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:santhoven.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:santhoven.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zandhoven.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:zandhoven.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Zandhoven-B/Liersebaan12M.jpg source]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Zandhoven-B/Liersebaan12L.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits