approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,771
edits
No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:koln3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:koln3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:koln4.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:koln4.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Keulen/Martinstrasse%2029-37%20IV.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits