approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,308
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1968 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1968 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1990.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1990.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Vlissingen/Beursplein11R.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Vlissingen/Nieuwendijk13b.jpg bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Vlissingen/Zeemanserve66R.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits