approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,987
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1277 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1277 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1695 coin | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1695 coin | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lindauz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:lindauz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 |
edits