approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:grrapids-schrembs.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Auxiliary Bishop of Grand Rapids | |align="center"|[[File:grrapids-schrembs.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Auxiliary Bishop of Grand Rapids | ||
|align="center"|[[File:toledo-schrembs.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Toledo | |align="center"|[[File:toledo-schrembs.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Toledo | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Cleveland-schrembs.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Cleveland | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits