approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,506
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Tyroff (1835) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:abensberg1.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The two arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:abensberg1.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The two arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 |
edits