approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,819
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1870.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1870.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Guilbert, 1853 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:compiegne.pcfr.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a pre-1910 postcard | |align="center"|[[File:compiegne.pcfr.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a pre-1910 postcard | ||
|align="center"|[[File:compiegne.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:compiegne.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:compiegne.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:compiegnec1.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a medal | |align="center"|[[File:compiegnec1.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a medal | ||
|} | |} |
edits