approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{stamps}}" to "{{collect}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→FDCs) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lu-1957-fdc.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:lu-1957-fdc.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lu-holl-fdc.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>[[ | |align="center"|[[File:lu-holl-fdc.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lu-t1-fdc.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lu-t2-fdc.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lu-t3-fdc.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lu-t4-fdc.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits