approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,207
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Staugustine-mcdonough.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Auxiliary Bishop of Saint Augustine | |align="center"|[[File:Staugustine-mcdonough.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Auxiliary Bishop of Saint Augustine | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Savannah-mcdonough.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Savannah | |align="center"|[[File:Savannah-mcdonough.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Savannah | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Louisville-mcdonough.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Archbishop of Louisville | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits