approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:brhonduras.wes.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Wills's - Arms of the British Empire (small)|tobacco card]] ( 1910) | |align="center"|[[File:brhonduras.wes.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Wills's - Arms of the British Empire (small)|tobacco card]] ( 1910) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:brhonduras.wesb.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>(reverse) | |align="center"|[[File:brhonduras.wesb.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>(reverse) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-fr.jpg|center|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a French publication (+/- 1890-1900) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits