approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,149
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:heeze.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:heeze.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:heezez1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het oude zegel van Heeze en Leende | |align="center"|[[File:heezez1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het oude zegel van Heeze en Leende | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits