approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kampen.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:kampen.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kampen1.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:kampen1.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1986 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits