approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,608
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zara5.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |align="center"|[[File:zara5.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zara.6.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town | |align="center"|[[File:zara.6.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zadar.6.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits