approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "'''Origin/meaning :'''<br>" to "====Origin/meaning====") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:greinz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal from Grein from 1469 | |align="center"|[[File:greinz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal from Grein from 1469 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:grein-donau.hagat.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:grein-donau.hagat.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:greinz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits