approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,554
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The 'old' arms by Tyroff (1835) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The 'old' arms by Tyroff (1835) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The 'new' arms by Tyroff (1835) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The 'new' arms by Tyroff (1835) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1841.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Kramer (1841) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:513b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |align="center"|[[File:513b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) |
edits