approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z6.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The medieval seal | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from ? | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z3.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from ? | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from ? | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z5.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century municipal stamp | |||
|align="center"|[[File:eberbachz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:eberbachz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:635b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900) | |align="center"|[[File:635b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:eberbach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:eberbach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|} | |} |
edits