approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,920
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:heidelbergc.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an 1886 medal (image from auction site) | |align="center"|[[File:heidelbergc.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an 1886 medal (image from auction site) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:heidelberg.abd.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen|Abdulla]] album | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3081.aba.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3081.aba.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:heidelberg.emm.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Emmerlinge Series]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:heidelberg.aur.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1936 [[Staats-Wappen und Flaggen (Unter dem Olympia-Banner)|album]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:heidelberg.him.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Himmelreich (matchbox labels)|matchbox label]] +/- 1960 | |align="center"|[[File:heidelberg.him.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Himmelreich (matchbox labels)|matchbox label]] +/- 1960 | ||
|} | |} |
edits