approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,676
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:antibes.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:antibes.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits