approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:renchen2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal in 1263 | |align="center"|[[File:renchen2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal in 1263 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1317-1371 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1367-1777 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z3.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1517-1522 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1644 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z5.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1687 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z6.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1772 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z7.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century seal | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z8.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:renchen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:renchen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|} | |} |
edits