approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,516
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1497-1590 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from the 17th century(?) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z3.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from the 19th century | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from the 19th century | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z5.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1901 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1591.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the Chorographia Württemberg (Wolleber, 1591) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1591.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the Chorographia Württemberg (Wolleber, 1591) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schiltach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:schiltach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 |
edits