approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amersfoortz1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het oudste zegel van Amersfoort | |align="center"|[[File:amersfoortz1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het oudste zegel van Amersfoort | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amersfoortz2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het 17e eeuwse zegel van de stad | |align="center"|[[File:amersfoortz2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het 17e eeuwse zegel van de stad | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:montfoortc1.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>Het wapen op een Utrechtse munt uit 1584<br>met [[Oudewater]], [[Woerden]] en [[Montfoort]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amersfoort.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:amersfoort.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 |
edits