approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→Stamps) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hr-vrbovec.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>[[Vrbovec (Zagreb)|Vrbovec]] | |align="center"|[[File:hr-vrbovec.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>[[Vrbovec (Zagreb)|Vrbovec]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hr-natarms.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>National arms | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hr-stepinac.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>[[Aloysius Stepinac]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hr-hrvoje.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Hrvoje's Missal | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hr-zrinski.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Zrinski club | |align="center"|[[File:hr-zrinski.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Zrinski club | ||
|} | |} |
edits