approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:brandenb.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The arms from 1950-1990 | |align="center"|[[File:brandenb.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The arms from 1950-1990 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1976 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1976 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1981 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits