approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,046
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1565.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1565 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1565.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1565 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1622 coin | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1622 coin | ||
|- | |- |
edits