approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fr-r-reunion.jpg|350 px|center]]<br>Regions of France | |align="center"|[[File:fr-r-reunion.jpg|350 px|center]]<br>Regions of France | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:re-reunionc.jpg|350 px|center]]<br>Cover with island arms | |||
|align="center"|[[File:re-reunionc1.jpg|350 px|center]]<br>Cover with island arms | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits