approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,612
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1445.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1445 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:furstenfeld2.jpg|center|Wappen von Fürstenfeld]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | |align="center"|[[File:furstenfeld2.jpg|center|Wappen von Fürstenfeld]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:furstenfeldz1.jpg|center|Siegel von Fürstenfeld]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:furstenfeld.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von Fürstenfeld]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:furstenfeld.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von Fürstenfeld]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:0550-2a.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von Fürstenfeld]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:0550-2a.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von Fürstenfeld]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|} | |} |
edits