approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,200
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:memmingen3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a house in the city | |align="center"|[[File:memmingen3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a house in the city | ||
|align="center"|[[File:memmingen4.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the Lindau gate | |align="center"|[[File:memmingen4.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the Lindau gate | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1987 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits