approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "}} '''" to "}} '''") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Brugg3.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Variations of the arms in the [[Kaffee Hag Wappen der Schweiz|Kaffee Hag albums]] 1914-1960 | |align="center"|[[File:Brugg3.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Variations of the arms in the [[Kaffee Hag Wappen der Schweiz|Kaffee Hag albums]] 1914-1960 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Brugg-1152.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:Brugg-1152.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a local tax stamp | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits