approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:flensburg.him.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | |align="center"|[[File:flensburg.him.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3018.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3018.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1975 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits