approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,612
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1981 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1981 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rendsburg2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (Klaas Padberg Everboer, 2017) | |align="center"|[[File:rendsburg2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (Klaas Padberg Everboer, 2017) | ||
|} | |} |
edits