approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,608
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:steiermark4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1475 | |align="center"|[[File:steiermark4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1475 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:steierm3.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as used in the 16<sup>th</sup> century | |align="center"|[[File:steierm3.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as used in the 16<sup>th</sup> century | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>The arms in the Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:steierm2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as used in the 19<sup>th</sup> century | |align="center"|[[File:steierm2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as used in the 19<sup>th</sup> century |
edits