approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,878
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ulmc2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin from 1546 | |align="center"|[[File:ulmc2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin from 1546 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>The arms in the Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ulmc1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin (1620s, image eBay) | |align="center"|[[File:ulmc1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin (1620s, image eBay) | ||
|- | |- |
edits