approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:mijdrecht2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op de klok in de Janskerk, 1668 ([http://www.butink.nl/1962-lam-gods-frans-fritschy bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:mijdrecht2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op de klok in de Janskerk, 1668 ([http://www.butink.nl/1962-lam-gods-frans-fritschy bron]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1975 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | ||
|} | |} |
edits