approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amersfoort.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:amersfoort.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}} | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1975-1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1933.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amersfoort3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op de Koppelpoort. (c) Jan Verstelle | |align="center"|[[File:amersfoort3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op de Koppelpoort. (c) Jan Verstelle | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amersfoort.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:amersfoort.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amersfoort1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:amersfoort1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits